English (Restaurant Equipment)
napkin dispenser [correct]; serviette dispenser [correct]
DEF: Counter top unit for storage and dispensing of folded paper napkins. Napkins forced to head plate by spring.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
distributeur de serviettes [correct, masculine noun]